Kretsråd Mitt

01 ÖSTERSUND


Ordförande, Elisabeth Lundström


Raftsjöhöjden 330
833 49 HAMMERDAL

070-646 60 83
Skicka e-post

01 ÖSTERSUND


V Ordförande, Nils Olof Bäckebjörk


Bäcken 224
830 51 OFFERDAL

070-2241717
Skicka e-post

01 ÖSTERSUND


Sekreterare, Anna-Karin Haag


Smedsåsvägen 77
835 40 Nälden

070-5348808
Skicka e-post

01 ÖSTERSUND


Ledamot, Marit Lindberg


Älven 435
840 44 OVIKEN

070-2616396
Skicka e-post

01 ÖSTERSUND


Ledamot, Eva Larsson


Hallom 221
845 72 OVIKEN

070-2640119
Skicka e-post

02 MEDELPAD


Ordförande, Nils-Henrik Eriksson


Rogsta 115
861 93 LJUSTORP

070-645 99 42
Skicka e-post

02 MEDELPAD


Ledamot, Örjan Lindberg


Bäck 113
855 97 INDAL

070-2289333
Skicka e-post

02 MEDELPAD


Ledamot, Mattias Öhman


Ramsås 222
870 10 ÄLANDSBRO

070-3280895
Skicka e-post

02 MEDELPAD


Ledamot, Jenny Sjöström


Nordansjö 240
855 92 KOVLAND

070-8902520
Skicka e-post

03 S ÅNGERMANLAND


Ordförande, Dwayne Patrick


Viksätter 201
870 32 ULLÅNGER

076-8766614
Skicka e-post

03 S ÅNGERMANLAND


V Ordförande, Christina Lindskog


Vallnäset 150
880 37 JUNSELE

073-025 57 07
Skicka e-post

03 S ÅNGERMANLAND


Ledamot, Therese Hallberg


Skarped 413
881 94 SOLLEFTEÅ

072-9079041
Skicka e-post

04 HÄLSINGLAND


Ordförande, Thomas Åkerlund


Långberget 323
823 92 HOLMSVEDEN

073-810 84 93
Skicka e-post

04 HÄLSINGLAND


V Ordförande, Åke Svensson


Sockenvägen 18
826 61 SÖDERALA

070-668 25 34
Skicka e-post

04 HÄLSINGLAND


Ledamot, Emelie Åkerlund


Landsvägen 14
829 96 JÄTTENDAL

070-278 48 98
Skicka e-post

06 DALARNA


Ordförande, Linda Borgs


Morbyvägen 15
783 50 GUSTAFS

070-7203726
Skicka e-post

06 DALARNA


V Ordförande, Josefin Samuelsson


Österfors Gård 27
780 41 GAGNEF

072-5072542
Skicka e-post

06 DALARNA


Sekreterare, Elin Janpers


Västerby 11
783 92 STORA SKEDVI

070-2930169
Skicka e-post

06 DALARNA


Ledamot, Lars Zetterlund


Näsbyvägen 74
821 90 STORVIK

070-666 74 22
Skicka e-post

10 UPPSALA


Ordförande, Åsa Berglund


Buckarby 168
740 45 TÄRNSJÖ

070-221 55 89
Skicka e-post

10 UPPSALA


V Ordförande, Björn Runarsson


Barkö pl 4504
742 92 ÖSTHAMMAR

070-620 41 25
Skicka e-post

10 UPPSALA


Ledamot, Linda Andersson


Olsbo gård
733 95 SALA

070-279 56 86
Skicka e-post

10 UPPSALA


Ledamot, Julia Lundgren


Storängen
815 95 MÅNKARBO

076-7630078
Skicka e-post

11 SÖDERMANLAND


Ledamot, Gustav Juhlin


Blacksta-Kulsta Skattegård
642 95 FLEN

072-5019439
Skicka e-post

11 SÖDERMANLAND


Ledamot, Jan Larsson


Nästorp, Åtorp
643 91 VINGÅKER

0708-122327
Skicka e-post

11 SÖDERMANLAND


Ledamot, Ann-Catrin Dahlin


Viby
BJÖRNLUNDA

070-3494072
Skicka e-post

13 ÖREBRO


Ordförande, Henrik Sommar


Svånö Rytterne
725 92 VÄSTERÅS

070-699 81 37
Skicka e-post

13 ÖREBRO


V Ordförande, Anna Arvidsson


Hörnberga 4
731 95 KÖPING

070-6269483
Skicka e-post

13 ÖREBRO


Sekreterare, Anette Hammarlund


Norra Billinge 174
705 92 ÖREBRO

070-2957612
Skicka e-post

14 VÄRMLAND


Ordförande, Kristina Danielsson


Sjöviks Gård 130
662 91 ÅMÅL

070-530 39 53
Skicka e-post

14 VÄRMLAND


V Ordförande, Ennelie Sjöberg


Trossnäs 205
664 93 EDSVALLA

0705-619 148
Skicka e-post

14 VÄRMLAND


Ledamot, Erik Persson


Kisterud
686 95 VÄSTRA ÄMTERVIK

076-813 77 68
Skicka e-post

14 VÄRMLAND


Ledamot, Lars Persson


Östra Glänne Höglunda 1
665 92 KIL

070-3939609
Skicka e-post