Kretsvalberedning Mitt

01 ÖSTERSUND


Sammankallande, Gun Haraldsson


Ösabacken 1374
830 43 ÅS

070-562 48 68
Skicka e-post

01 ÖSTERSUND


Ledamot, Emma Ekersholm


Trägsta 170
845 91 HALLEN

070-362 19 04
Skicka e-post

01 ÖSTERSUND


Ledamot, Renée Mattson


Sundsbacken 163
837 91 MATTMAR

070-5567560
Skicka e-post

02 MEDELPAD


Sammankallande, Karolina Westlund


Hof 113
855 90 SUNDSVALL

070-5137183
Skicka e-post

02 MEDELPAD


Ledamot, Kjell Jonsson


Kvarnsvedsvägen 133
860 13 STÖDE

070-5137938
Skicka e-post

02 MEDELPAD


Ledamot, Karl-Åke Karlsson


Västbovägen 25
862 32 KVISSLEBY

070-1752130
Skicka e-post

03 S ÅNGERMANLAND


Sammankallande, Tomas Sundberg


Kalknäs 105
881 95 UNDROM

070-3321393
Skicka e-post

03 S ÅNGERMANLAND


Ledamot, Marie Norberg


Mark 239
841 93 HÄRNÖSAND

070-2187863
Skicka e-post

03 S ÅNGERMANLAND


Ledamot, Annica Nordlander


Mjösjö 103
870 30 NORDINGRÅ

073-8087590
Skicka e-post

04 HÄLSINGLAND


Sammankallande, Magnus Hägglund


Olpers 1233
820 11 VALLSTA

070-240 67 77
Skicka e-post

04 HÄLSINGLAND


Ledamot, Erik Jörmgård


Ingesarven 243
820 70 BERGSJÖ

070-671 50 11
Skicka e-post

04 HÄLSINGLAND


Ledamot, Per-Johan Ekström


Pell Pers Hemstanäs
823 92 HOLMSVEDEN

073-0291281
Skicka e-post

06 DALARNA


Sammankallande, Kajsa Petersson


Fornby 108
774 98 HORNDAL

070-9580769
Skicka e-post

06 DALARNA


Ledamot, Lotta Zetterlund


Toretorpsvägen 121
812 90 STORVIK

070-342 42 35
Skicka e-post

06 DALARNA


Ledamot, Kristina Pershagen


Stumsnäs, Myrgatu 3
795 95 VIKARBYN

076-2092097
Skicka e-post

10 UPPSALA


Sammankallande, Susanne Larsson


Vallby Folsberga 4
745 98 ENKÖPING

073-990 77 82
Skicka e-post

10 UPPSALA


Ledamot, Anette Gustawson


Billingevägen 20
761 75 NORRTÄLJE

070-237 10 45
Skicka e-post

10 UPPSALA


Ledamot, Margareta Olsson


Ingvasta 110
747 92 ALUNDA

070-3733574
Skicka e-post

11 SÖDERMANLAND


Sammankallande, Eva Grimstedt


Sörtuna
610 75 VÄSTERLJUNG

070-744 06 86
Skicka e-post

11 SÖDERMANLAND


Ledamot, Hans Andersson


Ripsa, Haga
611 91 NYKÖPING

070-2626359
Skicka e-post

11 SÖDERMANLAND


Ledamot, Ulf Winblad


Womtorps gård, Hällberga
635 19 ESKILSTUNA

070-5524193
Skicka e-post

13 ÖREBRO


Sammankallande, Doris Fröberg


Södra Öna 621
694 95 VRETSTORP

070-884 56 44
Skicka e-post

13 ÖREBRO


Ledamot, Birgitta Edstam


Gränsjö 430
705 97 GLANSHAMMAR

070-5465427

13 ÖREBRO


Ledamot, Niclas Gustavsson


Bolströ Gård
731 95 KÖPING

070-6344459
Skicka e-post

14 VÄRMLAND


Sammankallande, Henrik Wejdmark


Sörby gård 5
665 91 KIL

073-0612517
Skicka e-post

14 VÄRMLAND


Ledamot, Susanne Wirén


Trefors, Ölme
681 94 KRISTINEHAMN

070-5231213
Skicka e-post

14 VÄRMLAND


Ledamot, Göte Jakobsson


Guterudsbacken
661 96 LÅNGSERUD

070-3780064
Skicka e-post